Inschrijvingen Gelders Open 2018

KoppelDeelnemerThuisbaan
1Gerard van der Linden’t Lohr
Jos HoffmannWelderen
2Gerrit KeuperShortgolf Berkelland
Myra te BeekShortgolf Berkelland
3Eddy LeuverinkShortgolf Berkelland
Gerrit HooismaShortgolf Berkelland
4Peter Worselinggeen
Berrie BerendsGC Breuninkhof
5Hugo ReijrinkBlankenborg Groenlo
Jos FroelingBlankenborg Groenlo
6Jan OverkampBlankenborg Groenlo
Maria StammersBlankenborg Groenlo
7Eugenie WeversShortgolf Berkelland
Eric WeversShortgolf Berkelland
8Norbert Boland’t Lohr
Sander Nijland’t Lohr
8Ria Peters’t Lohr
Wim Peters’t Lohr
10René WunderinkPP Papendal
John VredeveldtPP Papendal
11Wim RomijnPP Papendal
Michel AdriaansePP Papendal
12Edwin Kock’t Lohr
Robert Vredegoor’t Lohr
13Paul Jacobs’t Lohr
Jeroen Schieven’t Lohr
14Bennie Roenhorst’t Lohr
Tonny Stroet’t Lohr
15Henk RougoorBorghees
Berry PieperBorghees
16Frank Verheij’t Lohr
Sander Christ’t Lohr
17Jan-Cor RijnvisPP Strand Horst
Marcel DekkerPP Strand Horst
18Mark HeussenPP Papendal
Suzanne BoschPP Papendal
19Bas HeussenPP Papendal
Remon de GrootPP Papendal
20Lars FrazerPP Papendal
Jop VerheggenPP Papendal
21Mischa EffernPP Heerde
Maurice StuijversPP Rhoon
22Miranda Nijland’t Lohr
Frank Alofs’t Lohr
23Dennis PostelmansPP Papendal
Roger ter HorstPP Papendal
24Hans Betting’t Lohr
Johan Bouwmeester’t Lohr
25Dolf BemerPP Koekange
Ton BreedPP Koekange
26Ed JanssenPP Papendal
Martin VerbeekPP Papendal
27Femke BrussenPP Papendal
Ko BouwmanPP Papendal
28Harald BinnendijkPP Papendal
Maurice MöllerPP Papendal
29Joop WilderinkPP Bussloo
Remco WilderinkPP Bussloo
30Gillian QuanjerPP Heerde
Henk WoudstraGeen
31Ivo Dokmangeen
Jaap Kleinpastegeen
32Robert Spanjersgeen
Dirk VisserDoetinchem
33Karl GattingerPP Papendal
Peter den ToomPP Papendal
34Vincent ValkenburgPP Papendal
Ferdinand ValkenburgPP Papendal
35Gerrie Bolder’t Lohr
Ruud van Lier’t Lohr
36Gerben van DorlandPP Papendal
Patrick Luninggeen
37Gary PykePP Lemele
Sean GalvinTullamore
38Gregory FloraxPP Bussloo
Alex FloraxPP Bussloo