Inschrijvingen Gelders Open 2019

KoppelDeelnemerThuisbaan
1Hedy TimmermanPP Papendal
Aart TimmermanPP Papendal
2Hugo ReijrinkPP Blanckenborg
Jos FroelingPP Blankenborg
3Jan OverkampPP Blankenborg
Martien OverkempingPP Blankenborg
4Anita Brink’t Lohr
Emma Matse’t Zelle
5Tonny Stroet’t Lohr
Bennie Roenhorst’t Lohr
6René Schuurman’t Lohr
Eddie Botez’t Lohr
7Marc Schiphorst’t Lohr
Maurits Goossens’t Lohr
8Gerard van der Linden’t Lohr
Jos HoffmannWelderen
8Esther de SchiffartPP Papendal
Maurits RangkouwPP Papendal
10Bernhard StruijckPP Bussloo
José BeekhuijzenPP Bussloo
11Ria Peters’t Lohr
Wim Peters’t Lohr
12Maurice StuijversPP Rhoon
Ray van LentPP Rhoon
13René WunderinkPP Papendal
John VredeveldtPP Papendal
14Peter WinkelsPP Papendal
Wijnand BoermaPP Papendal
15Lars FrazerPP Papendal
Jop VerheggenPP Papendal
16Miranda Nijland’t Lohr
Frank Alofs’t Lohr
17Mark HeussenPP Papendal
Suzanne BoschPP Papendal
18Wim RomijnPP Papendal
Michel AdriaansePP Papendal
19Gerrit HooismaShortgolf Berkelland
Eddy LeuverinkShortgolf Berkelland
20Myra ter BeekShortgolf Berkelland
Gea LeuverinkShortgolf Berkelland
21Peter WorselingPP Bussloo
Berrie BerendsGC Breuninkhof
22Dolf BemerPP Koekange
Theo HeuvelinkPP Koekange
23Sander Nijland’t Lohr
Norbert Boland’t Lohr
24Klaus Beltermann’t Lohr
Tim BeltermannGC Anholt
25Janna van der HeidePP Koudum
Wim de JongPP Koudum
26Alain ten Havenvt
Theo ten Havenvt
27Dennis PostelmansPP Papendal
Roger ter HorstPP Papendal
28Robert Vredegoor’t Lohr
Edwin Kock’t Lohr
29Ed JansenPP Heerde
Martin VerbeekPP Papendal
30Paul Jacobs’t Lohr
Henny Frijling’t Lohr
31Caren Frijling’t Lohr
Jeroen Schieven’t Lohr
32Ronald van PolenPP Bussloo
Joop WilderinkPP Busloo
33Steven HissinkPP Bussloo
Remco WilderinkPP Bussloo
34Joost WillemsenPP Bussloo
Rutger WillemsenPP Bussloo
35Rob MittendorfPP Bussloo
Alie KarmanPP Bussloo
36Alex FloraxPP Bussloo
Gregory FloraxPP Bussloo
37Bert HermsPP Bussloo
Martie DijkslagPP Busloo
38Henk Jansen’t Lohr
Han te Beest’t Lohr
39Dirk VisserPP Doetinchem
Huib BergervoetPP Doetinchem
40Willy EikenhorstPP Bussloo
Ben LetteboerPP Bussloo
41Hermien NieuwenhuijsenPP Papendal
Fred Nekemannnb
42Frank Verheij’t Lohr
Sander Christgeen
43Eric BoschkerPP Blanckenborg
Eric Jan DoestPP Blanckenborg
44Maik Diekergeen
Giel Diekergeen
45Ferald van LooPP Bussloo
Claudia HutjesPP Bussloo
46Eric Wevers’t Zelle
Eugenie Wevers’t Zelle
47Gerrie Bolder’t Lohr
Herman Denissen’t Lohr
48Wim OlthoffPP Bussloo
Peter OlthoffPP Bussloo