1. Tonny Stroet (’t Lohr)
    Henny Frijling (’t Lohr)
  2. Mischa Effern (PP Heerde)
    Maurice Stuijvers (PP Rhoon)
  3. Eddy Leuverink (Shortgolf Berkelland)
    Gerrit Hooisma (Shortgolf Berkelland)
  4. Sander Nijland (’t Lohr)
    Stijn Nijland (’t Lohr)
  5. Paul Jacobs (’t Lohr)
    Jeroen Schieven (’t Lohr)
  6. Bennie Roenhorst (’t Lohr)
    Caren Frijling (’t Lohr)
  7. Dolf Bemer (PP Koekange)
    Harno Koster (PP Koekange)
  8. Miranda Nijland (’t Lohr)
    Frank Alofs (’t Lohr)
  9. Gerrie Bolder (’t Lohr)
    Ruud van Lier (’t Lohr)
  10. Ria Peters (’t Lohr)
    Wim Peters (’t Lohr)
  11. Suzanne Bosch (PP Papendal)
    Mark Heussen (PP Papendal)
  12. Gerard van der Linden (’t Lohr)
    Jos Hoffmann (GC Welderen)
  13. Esther de Schiffart (PP Papendal)
    Maurits Rangkouw (PP Papendal)
  14. Bernhard Struijck (Breuninkhof)
    José Beekhuijzen (Breuninkhof)
  15. Robert Vredegoor (’t Lohr)
    Edwin Kock (’t Lohr)
  16. Hermien Nieuwenhuijsen (PP Papendal)
    Fred Nekeman (Zandvoort)
  17. Angeline Kats (PP Koekange)
    Saskia Hidding (PP Koekange)
  18. Rens Veldman (PP Koekange)
    Anja Veldman (PP Koekange)
  19. Dennis Postelmans (PP Papendal)
    Roger ter Horst (Welderen)
  20. Gillian Quanjer (PP Heerde)
    Fred Pachter (Lochemse golfclub)
  21. Jaap Kleinpaste (Links valley)
    Ivo Dokman (geen)
  22. Frank le Comte (’t Lohr)
    Anneke Heersink (’t Lohr)
  23. Lars Frazer (PP Papendal)
    Jop Verheggen (PP Papendal)
  24. Han te Beest (’t Lohr)
    Henk Jansen (’t Lohr)
  25. Eric Wevers (’t Zelle)
    Rinus Bolster (Shortgolf Berkelland)
  26. Michel Adriaensen (PP Papendal)
    Wim Romijn (PP Papendal)
  27. Hugo Reijrink (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
    Jos Froeling (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
  28. Jan Overkamp (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
    Martien Overkemping (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
  29. Peter Reijrink (PP Papendal)
    Ton Brouwers (PP Papendal)
  30. Wijnand Boerma (PP Papendal)
    Rene Wunderink (PP Papendal)
  31. Femke Brussen (PP Papendal)
    Devin Beumer (PP Papendal)
  32. Eric Boschker (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
    Eric Jan Doest (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
  33. Frank Verheij (’t Lohr)
    Fred Christ (’t Lohr)
  34. Ed Jansen (PP Heerde)
    Martin Verbeek (PP Papendal)
  35. Gerrit Keuper (Shortgolf Berkelland)
    Edwin Bakker (Shortgolf Berkelland)
  36. Dirk Visser (PP Doetinchem)
    Huib Bergevoet (PP Doetinchem)
  37. Eduard Beumer (PP Heerde)
    Martijn Mengerink (PP Heerde)
  38. Hans Doest (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)
    Bart Hogenkamp (PP Blankenborg/Groenlo)